Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Dessau
SG Chemie Wolfen https://www.sg-chemie-wolfen.de/schach 16 16 0 0 1514 (12) -
Holzweißiger SV https://www.holzweissigersv.de/Abteilungen/Schach 9 9 0 0 1411 (9) -
SG Jeßnitz Matthias Alex (Schach-Abteilungsleiter) https://sg-jessnitz.de/ 15 15 0 0 1617 (10) 1999(6)
SG 1871 Löberitz https://www.sg1871loeberitz.de 64 43 21 8 1729 (53) 1999(41)
Chemie Bitterfeld https://sg-chemie-bitterfeld.de/sportarten/schach.html 15 15 0 0 1614 (12) 1882(5)
SV Blau-Rot Coswig Maly, Wolfgang / Verantwortlich Abteilung Schach https://www.brcoswig.de/verein 16 15 1 0 1652 (3) 1769(2)
SV Zörbig https://www.sv-zoerbig.de/abteilungen/schach 4 4 0 1 1216 (4) -
SK Dessau 93 Oliver Mirschinka https://manfredriechert.wixsite.com/sk93 91 83 8 7 1548 (52) 1872(35)
SV Roßlau 7 7 0 0 1520 (7) 1711(2)
VfL Gräfenhainichen Kurth,Uwe 44 37 7 0 1451 (33) 1754(17)
SSC Annaburg Mißbach, Frank https://www.ssc-abg.de 20 15 5 0 1352 (13) 1933(3)
TSV Elbe Aken 1863 Michael Pechmann 17 17 0 1 1533 (15) 1772(6)
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz Fred Heintel 14 12 2 0 1629 (13) 1739(8)
TSG Wittenberg 30 26 4 0 1436 (20) 1773(3)
SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 16 3 0 1443 (16) 1891(5)
SF Bad Schmiedeberg 21 20 1 0 1577 (21) 1638(5)
SV 51 Zerbst https://www.stadt-zerbst.de/de/vereine/9082,1024,1.html 17 14 3 0 1235 (16) 1702(1)
1. Schachclub Anhalt https://www.sc-anhalt.keepfree.de/ 33 33 0 0 1575 (28) 1697(22)
Cöthener FC Germania 03 Prof. Dr. Georg Heun 49 42 7 0 1578 (41) 1811(23)
Schachbezirk Halle
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf 9 9 0 0 1379 (8) 1599(2)
Klostermansfelder SC 1958 17 17 0 0 1501 (17) 1695(3)
SG GW 90 Bischofrode 14 14 0 0 1362 (14) 1671(7)
SSV Hergisdorf 14 14 0 0 1279 (12) -
WSG Halle-Neustadt Werner Lützkendorf https://www.wsg-halle.de 22 21 1 0 1513 (21) 1715(13)
Reideburger SV 90 Halle Dr.. Uwe Hentschel https://www.sportinhalle.de/reideburger-sportverein-1990-ev/inhalt/abteilung-schach 44 42 2 0 1503 (38) 1730(21)
USV Halle 118 101 17 4 1628 (78) 1827(63)
SG Einheit Halle 1 1 0 0 1526 (1) -
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz 25 23 2 4 1588 (16) 1774(10)
SV Wansleben 2001 7 7 0 0 1255 (7) -
Schachzwerge Halle 10 9 1 3 1606 (4) 1926(3)
SV Roter Turm Halle Rüdiger Schneidewind www.svroterturm.de/ 89 75 14 4 1327 (61) 1546(42)
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg Matthias Mattke 39 33 6 1 1109 (9) 2004(1)
VfB 07 Lettin 12 11 1 1 1530 (11) 1785(5)
PostTurnSportVerein Halle 34 31 3 1 1555 (31) 1772(17)
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09 2 2 0 0 1676 (2) 1763(2)
Schachfreunde Hettstedt Dirk Michael www.hettschach.de 104 95 9 1 1333 (80) 1680(44)
Grün-Weiß Granschütz 28 26 2 0 1411 (21) 1656(13)
SG 1920 Trebnitz 5 5 0 0 1168 (5) -
SV Merseburg 78 64 14 1 1522 (59) 1847(31)
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 75 66 9 2 1530 (57) 1954(32)
Teutschenthaler Schachclub Joachim Walter www.schachverein-teutschenthal.de 22 21 1 1 1398 (17) -
SV Sangerhausen Mario Pastrik www.schachverein-sgh.de/ 42 39 3 4 1644 (38) 1993(24)
SK Roland Weißenfels 43 40 3 2 1377 (24) 1758(7)
SV Motor Zeitz Thomas Richter 44 39 5 3 1516 (32) 1688(21)
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß Karl Friedrich www.burger-schachclub.com/ 37 36 1 0 1620 (25) 1814(12)
SV Gardelegen 31 31 0 0 1490 (27) 1674(8)
VfL Kalbe/Milde 8 8 0 0 1591 (8) 1738(6)
Eintracht Osterwieck Marco Lipke 11 11 0 0 1298 (7) -
SV Einheit Halberstadt Detlef Kürten www.schachverein-halberstadt.de 46 42 4 3 1515 (29) 1848(10)
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck 18 17 1 2 1415 (16) 1756(3)
Flechtinger SV Axel Kläke 22 19 3 0 1372 (17) 1552(3)
SV 90 Havelberg 15 13 2 1 1390 (13) 1689(10)
SV Aufbau Bernburg 21 21 0 1 1707 (19) 1913(12)
SC Norbertus Magdeburg 27 27 0 0 1596 (24) 1765(19)
SV Oebisfelde 1895 21 13 8 1 1361 (3) 1873(2)
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 51 47 4 1 1637 (48) 1881(32)
Post SV Magdeburg 1926 Edgar Buschies 9 9 0 0 1294 (6) 1495(4)
VfB Ottersleben Marian Lösche https://www.schach-vfb-ottersleben.org/ 23 23 0 1 1502 (23) 1567(14)
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg Jens Windelband aufbau-elbe-magdeburg.de/Verein/Schach 141 120 21 2 1487 (135) 1899(75)
USC Magdeburg T.Bundrock www.usc-schach.org 98 77 21 0 1473 (83) 1732(66)
SK Oschersleben 1948 15 14 1 0 1507 (14) 1715(4)
Ballenstedter SV Rainer Pönicke 11 10 1 0 1513 (10) 1643(1)
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Rainer Roquette 15 14 1 1 1599 (13) 1978(3)
SG Harzgerode 14 13 1 1 1478 (14) 1835(4)
SG Klötze Süd 14 11 3 0 1277 (9) 1443(3)
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby 1 1 0 0 1535 (1) -
TSG Calbe/Saale Klaus Krausholz www.schachcalbe.de 24 24 0 0 1505 (24) 1808(5)
Union 1861 Schönebeck Zerfass,Otfried sbk.schach-sachsen-anhalt.de 20 18 2 1 1289 (15) 1833(11)
SG Einheit Staßfurt 74 54 20 1 1284 (35) 1454(12)
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte Mathias Kresse 56 38 18 0 1238 (34) 1810(17)
SV Energie Stendal Uwe Konrad 22 21 1 0 1370 (20) 1704(8)
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg 9 7 2 0 1555 (9) 1733(6)
Harzkalk Rübeland 15 14 1 0 1448 (14) 2121(2)
Stahl Blankenburg 22 18 4 0 1412 (12) 1811(5)
SV Eintracht Derenburg Gernot, Dörge 14 14 0 0 1400 (11) 1717(3)
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß Fritz Niemann 26 19 7 1 1463 (15) 1503(2)
GW Dahlenwarsleben 16 16 0 1 1532 (16) 1681(13)
SV Kali Wolmirstedt 13 9 4 1 1342 (9) 1769(3)
SV Irxleben von 1919 Thomas Feldmann, Gang 1, 39167 Irxleben 32 32 0 1 1460 (23) 1653(7)
SV Lok Aschersleben 27 26 1 0 1576 (25) 1865(6)
Stendaler Schachklub Stephan Hansch 38 23 15 0 1590 (14) 1823(13)
Haldensleber SC Johannes Gaertig 27 25 2 0 1000 (21) 1430(2)
Schachzwerge Magdeburg 961 699 262 15 1288 (68) 1724(40)
SV Freibauer Barleben Walter Gerloff www.schachbarleben.de 29 28 1 0 1433 (24) 1705(9)