Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Dessau
SG Chemie Wolfen https://www.sg-chemie-wolfen.de/schach 15 15 0 0 1549 (12) -
Holzweißiger SV https://www.holzweissigersv.de/Abteilungen/Schach 9 9 0 0 1401 (9) -
SG Jeßnitz Matthias Alex (Schach-Abteilungsleiter) https://sg-jessnitz.de/ 15 15 0 0 1594 (11) 1974(6)
SG 1871 Löberitz https://www.sg1871loeberitz.de 70 48 22 7 1663 (56) 2046(41)
Chemie Bitterfeld https://sg-chemie-bitterfeld.de/sportarten/schach.html 15 15 0 0 1628 (12) 1807(5)
SV Blau-Rot Coswig Maly, Wolfgang / Verantwortlich Abteilung Schach 34 30 4 0 1626 (16) 1851(10)
SV Zörbig https://www.sv-zoerbig.de/abteilungen/schach 4 4 0 1 1216 (4) -
SK Dessau 93 Oliver Mirschinka https://manfredriechert.wixsite.com/sk93 75 67 8 4 1452 (50) 1901(37)
SV Roßlau 7 7 0 1 1518 (7) 1827(2)
VfL Gräfenhainichen Kurth,Uwe 43 36 7 0 1449 (32) 1858(17)
SSC Annaburg Mißbach, Frank https://www.ssc-abg.de 20 15 5 0 1359 (14) 1850(4)
TSV Elbe Aken 1863 Michael Pechmann 16 16 0 1 1499 (16) 1849(6)
TSG Wittenberg 30 26 4 0 1451 (20) 1839(4)
SV Blau-Rot Pratau 17 14 3 0 1520 (14) 1954(5)
SF Bad Schmiedeberg 21 20 1 0 1575 (21) 1780(5)
SV 51 Zerbst https://www.stadt-zerbst.de/de/vereine/9082,1024,1.html 17 14 3 0 1233 (16) 1847(1)
1. Schachclub Anhalt https://www.sc-anhalt.keepfree.de/ 33 33 0 0 1553 (29) 1788(21)
Cöthener FC Germania 03 Prof. Dr. Georg Heun 49 42 7 0 1583 (41) 1880(24)
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf https://romonta-schach.de 8 8 0 0 1397 (8) 1760(2)
Klostermansfelder SC 1958 15 15 0 0 1569 (15) 1813(3)
SG GW 90 Bischofrode 14 14 0 0 1359 (14) 1798(7)
SSV Hergisdorf 12 12 0 0 1269 (12) -
WSG Halle-Neustadt Werner Lützkendorf https://www.wsg-halle.de 21 20 1 0 1519 (20) 1821(12)
Reideburger SV 90 Halle Dr.. Uwe Hentschel https://www.sportinhalle.de/reideburger-sportverein-1990-ev/inhalt/abteilung-schach 43 42 1 0 1478 (37) 1851(20)
USV Halle 93 82 11 3 1642 (67) 1926(53)
SG Einheit Halle 1 1 0 0 1526 (1) -
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz 18 16 2 3 1568 (13) 1848(9)
SV Wansleben 2001 7 7 0 0 1255 (7) -
Schachzwerge Halle 10 9 1 6 1638 (4) 1980(3)
SV Roter Turm Halle Rüdiger Schneidewind www.svroterturm.de/ 90 74 16 10 1349 (61) 1716(46)
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg Matthias Mattke 34 28 6 4 1008 (17) -
VfB 07 Lettin 10 9 1 1 1573 (10) 1905(5)
PostTurnSportVerein Halle 32 29 3 1 1548 (32) 1894(16)
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09 2 2 0 0 1676 (2) 1858(2)
Schachfreunde Hettstedt Dirk Michael www.hettschach.de 94 85 9 1 1331 (82) 1796(49)
Grün-Weiß Granschütz 28 26 2 0 1411 (21) 1793(13)
SG 1920 Trebnitz 5 5 0 0 1154 (5) -
SV Merseburg 66 52 14 2 1589 (52) 1892(33)
Naumburger Sportverein 1951 57 50 7 1 1566 (46) 1994(27)
Teutschenthaler Schachclub Joachim Walter www.schachverein-teutschenthal.de 22 21 1 2 1334 (19) -
SV Sangerhausen Mario Pastrik www.schachverein-sgh.de/ 41 38 3 3 1641 (37) 2040(23)
SK Roland Weißenfels 35 33 2 2 1411 (26) 1867(7)
SV Motor Zeitz Thomas Richter 43 38 5 2 1540 (32) 1804(22)
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß Karl Friedrich www.burger-schachclub.com/ 34 33 1 0 1589 (25) 1885(11)
SV Gardelegen 28 28 0 0 1474 (27) 1804(8)
VfL Kalbe/Milde 8 8 0 1 1593 (8) 1843(6)
Eintracht Osterwieck Marco Lipke 11 11 0 0 1320 (8) -
SV Einheit Halberstadt Detlef Kürten www.schachverein-halberstadt.de 41 39 2 1 1477 (31) 1921(10)
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck 18 17 1 2 1374 (18) 1854(3)
Flechtinger SV Axel Kläke 23 20 3 0 1393 (17) 1720(3)
SV 90 Havelberg 13 12 1 0 1355 (13) 1814(10)
SV Aufbau Bernburg 21 21 0 1 1658 (20) 1943(12)
SC Norbertus Magdeburg 25 25 0 0 1608 (23) 1864(17)
SV Oebisfelde 1895 21 13 8 1 1070 (6) 1886(2)
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 50 48 2 0 1660 (47) 1945(33)
Post SV Magdeburg 1926 Edgar Buschies 7 7 0 0 1298 (5) 1693(4)
VfB Ottersleben Marian Lösche https://www.schach-vfb-ottersleben.org/ 21 21 0 1 1521 (21) 1755(13)
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg Jens Windelband https://aufbau-elbe-magdeburg.de/Verein/Schach 91 80 11 2 1722 (86) 1950(76)
USC Magdeburg T.Bundrock https://www.usc-schach.info 76 62 14 0 1518 (70) 1864(53)
SK Oschersleben 1948 13 12 1 0 1489 (12) 1756(4)
Ballenstedter SV Rainer Pönicke 9 8 1 0 1514 (8) 1786(1)
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg Rainer Roquette 8 8 0 0 1582 (8) 1987(2)
SG Harzgerode 14 13 1 1 1477 (14) 1901(5)
SG Klötze Süd 12 10 2 0 1396 (10) 1661(3)
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby 1 1 0 0 1535 (1) -
TSG Calbe/Saale Klaus Krausholz https://www.schachcalbe.de 24 24 0 0 1521 (24) 1886(5)
Union 1861 Schönebeck Zerfass,Otfried sbk.schach-sachsen-anhalt.de 17 17 0 0 1321 (14) 1833(10)
SG Einheit Staßfurt 60 42 18 1 1210 (38) 1685(11)
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte Mathias Kresse 61 38 23 0 1173 (41) 1888(18)
SV Energie Stendal Uwe Konrad 22 21 1 0 1383 (20) 1780(8)
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg 9 7 2 0 1562 (9) 1840(6)
Harzkalk Rübeland 15 14 1 0 1441 (14) 2121(2)
Stahl Blankenburg 22 18 4 0 1377 (14) 1887(5)
SV Eintracht Derenburg Gernot, Dörge 14 14 0 0 1374 (12) 1830(3)
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß Fritz Niemann 26 19 7 1 1491 (15) 1702(2)
GW Dahlenwarsleben 17 17 0 1 1490 (17) 1832(13)
SV Kali Wolmirstedt 12 8 4 1 1320 (10) 1805(5)
SV Irxleben von 1919 Thomas Feldmann, Gang 1, 39167 Irxleben https://www.sv-irxleben.de 30 30 0 0 1376 (24) 1788(7)
SV Lok Aschersleben 24 23 1 0 1615 (22) 1919(7)
Stendaler Schachklub Stephan Hansch 21 15 6 0 1599 (13) 1853(13)
Haldensleber SC Johannes Gaertig 23 21 2 0 1070 (19) 1658(3)
Schachzwerge Magdeburg 689 507 182 19 1288 (62) 1829(39)
SV Freibauer Barleben Walter Gerloff www.schachbarleben.de 27 26 1 0 1448 (23) 1811(9)