ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
Eventanmeldungen
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
Vereinsliste
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Vereinsname
Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter
Homepage
Mitglieder
Ø DWZ
Ø ELO
m
w
p
Schachbezirk Dessau
SG Chemie Wolfen
17
16
1
0
1401 (15)
-
Holzweißiger SV
9
9
0
0
1411 (9)
-
SG Jeßnitz
Matthias Alex (Schach-Abteilungsleiter)
sg-jessnitz.de/
11
11
0
0
1623 (11)
2012(5)
SG 1871 Löberitz
https://www.sg1871loeberitz.de
47
32
15
0
1726 (45)
2022(34)
Chemie Bitterfeld
13
12
1
0
1518 (13)
1904(2)
SV Zörbig
3
3
0
0
1239 (3)
-
SK Dessau 93
Oliver Mirschinka
https://manfredriechert.wixsite.com/sk93
62
59
3
0
1455 (44)
1902(23)
SV Roßlau
5
5
0
0
1502 (5)
1756(1)
VfL Gräfenhainichen
Kurth,Uwe
40
37
3
0
1479 (35)
1702(13)
SSC Annaburg
Frank Mißbach
https://www.ssc-abg.de
13
10
3
0
1355 (12)
1960(2)
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Michael Pechmann
18
18
0
0
1533 (15)
1776(4)
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
18
16
2
0
1651 (17)
1902(8)
TSG Wittenberg
25
21
4
0
1387 (20)
1773(3)
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
18
15
3
0
1404 (15)
1849(4)
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
Thomas König
20
19
1
0
1592 (20)
1586(3)
SV 51 Zerbst
17
14
3
0
1264 (15)
-
1. Schachclub Anhalt
39
38
1
0
1491 (35)
1682(19)
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Prof. Dr. Georg Heun
47
40
7
0
1512 (42)
1890(22)
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
https://romonta-schach.de
9
9
0
0
1520 (8)
1599(2)
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
18
18
0
0
1462 (18)
1705(3)
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
12
12
0
0
1346 (12)
1684(6)
SSV Hergisdorf
12
12
0
0
1281 (12)
-
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Werner Lützkendorf
https://www.wsg-halle.de
20
20
0
0
1519 (19)
1721(9)
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
Dr.. Uwe Hentschel
https://www.sportinhalle.de/reideburger-sportverein-1990-ev/inhalt/abteilung-schach
49
47
2
0
1502 (41)
1752(21)
USV Halle
78
66
12
0
1670 (68)
1870(56)
SG Einheit Halle
1
1
0
0
1526 (1)
-
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
18
17
1
0
1523 (16)
1757(9)
SV Wansleben 2001
9
9
0
0
1230 (9)
-
Schachzwerge Halle
3
3
0
0
Deprecated
: round(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($num) of type int|float is deprecated in
/www/htdocs/w01cafe3/ergebnisse/components/com_clm/views/vereinsliste/tmpl/default.php
on line
134
0 (0)
-
SV Roter Turm Halle
Rüdiger Schneidewind
www.svroterturm.de/
61
53
8
0
1259 (44)
1550(22)
VfB 07 Lettin
10
10
0
0
1490 (10)
1794(4)
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
31
28
3
0
1537 (30)
1721(19)
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
2
2
0
0
1682 (2)
1775(2)
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Dirk Michael
www.hettschach.de
87
79
8
0
1397 (71)
1702(39)
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
6
5
1
0
1547 (6)
-
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
32
30
2
0
1360 (24)
1704(13)
SG 1920 Trebnitz
5
5
0
0
1179 (5)
-
SV Merseburg
56
49
7
0
1601 (48)
1923(27)
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
64
57
7
0
1510 (55)
1966(26)
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
Joachim Walter
www.schachverein-teutschenthal.de
27
25
2
0
1334 (22)
1608(4)
SV Sangerhausen
Mario Pastrik
www.schachverein-sgh.de/
37
34
3
0
1609 (37)
2002(21)
SK Roland Weißenfels
31
30
1
0
1353 (25)
1783(6)
SV Motor Zeitz
Thomas Richter
39
36
3
0
1482 (30)
1764(15)
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Karl Friedrich
www.burger-schachclub.com/
33
32
1
0
1571 (29)
1817(11)
SV Gardelegen
28
28
0
0
1493 (25)
1760(7)
VfL Kalbe/Milde
8
8
0
0
1633 (8)
1745(4)
Eintracht Osterwieck
Marco Lipke
8
8
0
0
1317 (7)
-
SV Einheit Halberstadt
Detlef Kürten
www.schachverein-halberstadt.de
36
33
3
0
1497 (25)
1880(9)
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
19
18
1
0
1304 (19)
1756(1)
Flechtinger SV
Axel Kläke
17
15
2
0
1321 (17)
1594(1)
SV 90 Havelberg
13
13
0
0
1392 (13)
1694(9)
SV Aufbau Bernburg
20
20
0
0
1716 (16)
1932(11)
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
sc-norbertus-schach.de
24
24
0
0
1634 (22)
1789(17)
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
43
41
2
0
1742 (42)
1898(30)
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
Edgar Buschies
8
8
0
0
1310 (6)
1556(3)
VfB Ottersleben
Marian Lösche
https://www.schach-vfb-ottersleben.org/
23
23
0
0
1472 (22)
1578(11)
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
Jens Windelband
aufbau-elbe-magdeburg.de/Verein/Schach
79
72
7
0
1776 (75)
1973(56)
USC Magdeburg
T.Bundrock
www.usc-schach.org
76
67
9
0
1506 (67)
1798(40)
SK Oschersleben 1948
Detlef Sandvohs
15
15
0
0
1517 (14)
1741(3)
Ballenstedter SV
Rainer Pönicke
12
11
1
0
1507 (11)
1643(1)
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
Rainer Roquette
14
13
1
0
1622 (12)
-
SG Harzgerode
Marko Biber
13
12
1
0
1475 (13)
1838(4)
SG Klötze Süd
7
6
1
0
1323 (7)
1550(2)
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
1
1
0
0
1535 (1)
-
TSG Calbe/Saale
Klaus Krausholz
www.schachcalbe.de
25
25
0
0
1511 (24)
1974(3)
Union 1861 Schönebeck
22
21
1
0
1330 (14)
1853(11)
SG Einheit Staßfurt
54
42
12
0
1275 (37)
1607(9)
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
Mathias Kresse
34
29
5
4
1508 (18)
1861(9)
SV Energie Stendal
Uwe Konrad
15
15
0
0
1468 (12)
1723(5)
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
12
10
2
0
1523 (12)
1665(8)
Harzkalk Rübeland
15
14
1
0
1465 (14)
2121(2)
Stahl Blankenburg
19
16
3
0
1344 (17)
1872(6)
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Gernot, Dörge
11
11
0
0
1327 (11)
1663(3)
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
Fritz Niemann
28
22
6
0
1431 (19)
1701(4)
GW Dahlenwarsleben
15
15
0
1
1505 (15)
1649(11)
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
16
13
3
0
1451 (8)
1702(4)
SV Irxleben von 1919
Thomas Feldmann, Gang 1, 39167 Irxleben
https://www.sv-irxleben.de
28
28
0
0
1428 (25)
1658(6)
SV Lok Aschersleben
22
21
1
0
1644 (20)
1851(5)
Stendaler Schachklub
Stephan Hansch
7
6
1
1
1887 (7)
1922(6)
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
2
1
1
0
1356 (2)
1484(2)
Haldensleber SC
Johannes Gaertig
23
21
2
0
1009 (19)
1586(2)
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
748
561
187
0
1182 (45)
1612(23)
SV Freibauer Barleben
Walter Gerloff
www.schachbarleben.de
30
29
1
0
1376 (27)
1743(8)
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
Eventanmeldungen
An-/Abmelden