Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Landesliga B

1 Grün-Weiß Granschütz
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Kitze,Lukas 1869-64 4.0 3.56 27 1908 1951 4 / 9 1879-65 +10
2 Stricker,Dieter 1679-53 1.5 1.70 23 1651 1881 1½ / 7 1674-54 -5
3 Beinroth,Marcel 1810-74 3.5 3.62 26 1803 1883 3½ / 9 1807-75 -3
4 Meißel,Jan 1719-63 5.0 3.07 24 1893 1806 5 / 8 1767-64 +48
5 Bernecker,Hannes 1640-18 2.5 2.42 10 1651 1792 2½ / 8 1644-19 +4
6 Weber,Frank 1677-33 1.0 1.66 23 - 1739 1 / 4 1657-34 -20
7 Prudlik,Finn Olmse 1556-50 0.5 1.85 11 1303 1704 ½ / 6 1492-51 -64
8 Prudlik,Elisa 1469-48 0.0 0.84 10 - 1701 0 / 4 1421-49 -48
9 Gläser,Tobias 1596-36 0.5 2.04 21 1317 1718 ½ / 6 1550-37 -46
10 Lutsche,Arndt 1427-40 1.0 0.76 19 1482 1722 1 / 5 1435-41 +8
12 Frere,Roel 1222-20 0.0 0.02 18 - 1783 0 / 1 1221-21 -1
Gesamt 1666 19.5 21.54 - - 1808 19.5 / 67 1659 -117

2 USV Halle II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Liebscher,Helmar 1985-82 3.5 4.05 30 1937 1980 3½ / 8 1973-83 -12
2 Altstadt,Karl-Simon 1952-101 4.5 3.34 30 2102 1910 4½ / 6 1978-102 +26
3 Patzschke,Carlo 1839-51 4.0 3.93 15 1845 1845 4 / 8 1841-52 +2
4 Kirmas,Joachim 1807-153 2.5 2.51 26 1812 1869 2½ / 6 1807-154
5 Dorsch,Dieter 1795-46 0.5 1.00 25 - 1792 ½ / 2 1780-47 -15
6 Eue,Vicky 1757-70 0.0 0.35 25 - 1865 0 / 1 1746-71 -11
7 Derling,Charlotte 1749-64 0.0 0.89 14 - 1791 0 / 2 1705-65 -44
8 Ruhs,Marco 1727-16 1.5 2.06 24 1643 1792 1½ / 5 1712-17 -15
9 Pichler,Manfred 1856-106 1.5 3.12 27 1649 1841 1½ / 6 1817-107 -39
11 Knüpfer,Johannes 1665-38 4.0 3.63 11 1700 1700 4 / 8 1681-39 +16
12 Lischka,Marten 1749-45 3.0 4.61 14 1602 1689 3 / 8 1690-46 -59
13 Haase,Alexander 1718-25 5.0 2.46 12 2391 1724 5 / 5 1838-26 +120
14 Kretzschmar,Arnd 1883-129 2.0 1.22 23 - 1803 2 / 2 1908-130 +25
15 Martemyanov,Mikhail 3.0 0.00 0 - 1586 3 / 4 Restpartien
Gesamt 1812 35 33.17 - - 1803 35 / 71 1812 -6

3 Reideburger SV 90
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Weber,Benedikt 2052-39 3.0 1.89 30 - 1954 3 / 3 2079-40 +27
3 Seidel,Arne Christian 1862-61 2.0 3.28 22 1741 1933 2 / 8 1828-62 -34
4 Schlosser,Justin 1826-53 4.5 3.84 21 1881 1881 4½ / 9 1844-54 +18
5 Sprengel,Rainer 1865-71 1.5 4.38 27 1580 1831 1½ / 8 1799-72 -66
6 Schmidt,Thomas 1862-46 1.5 1.83 27 - 1780 1½ / 3 1853-47 -9
7 Bösken,Christian 1845-11 4.0 4.80 27 1770 1770 4 / 8 1827-12 -18
8 Hentschel,Uwe 1839-41 2.5 3.34 26 1739 1796 2½ / 6 1818-42 -21
9 Bergmann,Marcus 1841-34 3.0 3.25 26 1794 1722 3 / 5 1835-35 -6
10 Ritter,Uwe 1801-54 3.5 3.17 26 1836 1779 3½ / 6 1809-55 +8
11 Kern,René 1756-43 4.5 4.55 25 1733 1631 4½ / 7 1755-44 -1
13 Wolke,Ralf 1676-45 2.5 2.17 23 - 1602 2½ / 4 1686-46 +10
15 Schlosser,Ralph 1660-29 1.0 0.49 23 - 1666 1 / 1 1677-30 +17
Gesamt 1830 33.5 36.99 - - 1793 33.5 / 68 1819 -75

4 SV Motor Zeitz
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Ahmed,Daniel 2105-81 4.5 5.23 30 2028 1985 4½ / 8 2090-82 -15
2 Schultheis,Heinz 2001-86 4.0 5.32 30 1876 1876 4 / 8 1973-87 -28
3 Wilke,Frank 1902-46 2.0 4.99 28 1641 1861 2 / 9 1837-47 -65
4 Reimann,Hubert 1845-108 3.0 3.79 27 1764 1814 3 / 7 1826-109 -19
5 Greim,Marcel 1755-37 5.5 4.29 24 1853 1773 5½ / 9 1784-38 +29
6 Just,Joachim 1784-308 4.0 4.22 25 1763 1763 4 / 8 1779-309 -5
7 Kissmann,Tobias 1647-37 5.5 3.65 22 1802 1722 5½ / 9 1695-38 +48
8 Riedel,Bert 1713-47 7.0 5.65 24 1826 1606 7 / 9 1746-48 +33
10 Richter,Thomas 1783-149 1.0 0.98 25 - 1222 1 / 1 1784-150 +1
11 Andreyev,Georgiy 1637-7 0.0 0.46 12 - 1667 0 / 1 1609-8 -28
Gesamt 1835 36.5 38.58 - - 1786 36.5 / 69 1833 -49

5 SF Bad Schmiedeberg
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hildebrandt,Nico 1897-44 3.5 2.66 28 1988 1988 3½ / 7 1916-45 +19
2 Walter,Alexander 1795-65 1.5 1.90 15 1736 1885 1½ / 5 1779-66 -16
3 Baum,Michael 1805-47 3.5 2.89 26 1865 1908 3½ / 8 1819-48 +14
4 Einbrodt,Bjoern 1824-55 4.0 3.28 26 1914 1789 4 / 6 1842-56 +18
5 Berndorff,Jörg 1894-52 5.0 5.09 28 1876 1789 5 / 8 1892-53 -2
6 Baum,Bernhard 1795-65 4.5 4.35 25 1807 1764 4½ / 8 1799-66 +4
7 Weise,Beatrix 1716-74 2.0 3.14 24 1574 1699 2 / 6 1686-75 -30
9 Gadge,Kay 1673-42 1.5 1.92 23 - 1688 1½ / 4 1661-43 -12
10 Stüwe,Robert 1685-67 2.0 2.62 23 1606 1731 2 / 6 1668-68 -17
11 König,Thomas 1636-51 2.0 2.80 22 1534 1659 2 / 6 1613-52 -23
13 Göritz,Lucas 1579-26 0.0 0.56 11 - 1747 0 / 2 1545-27 -34
15 Walter,Axel 1458-34 0.5 0.26 20 - 1792 ½ / 2 1467-35 +9
17 Brandt,Daniel 1250-20 0.0 0.03 18 - 1787 0 / 1 1249-21 -1
Gesamt 1759 30 31.5 - - 1796 30 / 69 1756 -71

6 1.SC Anhalt
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rohde,Niclas 2062-71 5.5 5.16 23 2091 1950 5½ / 8 2071-72 +9
2 Schröter,Christopher 1951-57 8.0 5.68 19 2203 1852 8 / 9 2017-58 +66
3 Fathke,Luke 1865-50 6.5 4.32 16 2046 1880 6½ / 9 1935-51 +70
6 Böhm,Florian 1707-63 5.0 3.16 12 1861 1818 5 / 9 1777-64 +70
7 Horvat,Lars 1819-93 3.0 5.54 26 1609 1734 3 / 9 1761-94 -58
8 Lautenschläger,Friedrich 1728-53 4.5 4.63 14 1718 1718 4½ / 9 1723-54 -5
9 Oswald,Michael 1870-144 8.0 6.80 27 2012 1661 8 / 9 1897-145 +27
10 Windolf,Mario 1787-67 5.5 6.10 25 1690 1549 5½ / 8 1772-68 -15
12 Home,Marcus 1700-72 0.5 0.48 23 - 1713 ½ / 1 1701-73 +1
Gesamt 1844 46.5 41.87 - - 1770 46.5 / 71 1865 +165

7 SV GW WB-Piesteritz
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rothe,Steve 1809-19 3.5 2.50 26 1907 1987 3½ / 9 1832-20 +23
2 Pankrath,Benno 1904-78 4.0 4.15 28 1888 1888 4 / 8 1901-79 -3
3 Hanak,Christian 1969-41 5.5 6.09 30 1917 1837 5½ / 9 1957-42 -12
4 Heintel,Fred 1875-73 6.5 5.37 27 1969 1803 6½ / 9 1900-74 +25
5 Steche,Roland 1721-44 3.0 2.19 24 1841 1769 3 / 5 1743-45 +22
6 Leipold,Harald 1718-69 2.5 2.82 24 1688 1790 2½ / 7 1710-70 -8
7 Rosenthal,Falk 1607-60 2.5 2.18 22 1657 1759 2½ / 7 1616-61 +9
8 Michelmann,Frank 1762-4 2.5 4.09 20 1598 1700 2½ / 7 1715-5 -47
9 Mauritz,Angela 1615-44 1.0 1.80 22 1483 1723 1 / 5 1591-45 -24
10 Meißner,Jens 1524-27 1.5 0.97 20 - 1665 1½ / 3 1542-28 +18
11 Boos,Irene 1355-33 0.5 0.10 18 - 1713 ½ / 1 1372-34 +17
Gesamt 1776 33 32.26 - - 1809 33 / 70 1777 +20

8 PTSV Halle
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schellmann,Frank 1967-298 3.0 4.03 30 1875 1962 3 / 8 1945-299 -22
2 Richter,Andreas 1859-62 1.0 3.30 27 1601 1923 1 / 8 1806-63 -53
3 Domaske,Andreas 1841-66 5.0 4.15 26 1913 1870 5 / 9 1860-67 +19
4 Meißner,Rüdiger 1874-49 6.0 4.51 27 2019 1827 6 / 8 1908-50 +34
5 Schönberg,Franz 1784-50 7.5 4.49 25 2058 1785 7½ / 9 1855-51 +71
6 Pallas,Peter 1840-59 8.0 6.00 26 2064 1713 8 / 9 1886-60 +46
7 Senebald,Roland 1727-43 3.5 4.51 24 1646 1726 3½ / 9 1703-44 -24
8 Schulz,Tobias 1737-59 3.0 3.00 24 1735 1663 3 / 5 1737-60
9 Dietrich,Wolfgang 0.0 0.00 0 - 1486 0 / 2 Restpartien
10 Thiele,Andra 1764-62 0.0 0.34 25 - 1883 0 / 1 1754-63 -10
11 Schramm,Susann 1705-91 1.0 0.80 23 - 1469 1 / 1 1712-92 +7
14 Kuhne,Georg 1622-21 1.0 0.54 22 - 1596 1 / 1 1638-22 +16
18 Brueckmann,Joachim 1424-52 0.0 0.12 19 - 1756 0 / 1 1419-53 -5
20 Uhlendorf,Norbert 1166-74 0.0 0.04 18 - 1676 0 / 1 1164-75 -2
Gesamt 1810 39 35.83 - - 1795 39 / 72 1820 +77

9 SK Dessau 93 II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Ozeran,Volodymyr 2030-116 2.5 2.46 30 - 1940 2½ / 4 2031-117 +1
2 Leibovitch,Iziaslav 2037-77 1.0 2.76 30 - 1895 1 / 4 1996-78 -41
3 Schäfer,Toni 1768-23 4.0 2.18 13 1967 1917 4 / 7 1841-24 +73
4 Schäfer,Sven 1958-83 2.5 1.68 30 - 1915 2½ / 3 1978-84 +20
5 Weder,Axel 1947-20 5.0 5.33 29 1905 1818 5 / 8 1940-21 -7
6 Schneider,Jens Erik 1899-53 2.5 3.18 28 1797 1797 2½ / 5 1883-54 -16
7 Katz,Roland 1948-105 3.0 3.72 29 1818 1746 3 / 5 1931-106 -17
8 Pannier,Thomas 1766-75 1.5 3.34 25 1532 1724 1½ / 6 1719-76 -47
9 Mirschinka,Oliver 1736-44 1.0 1.59 24 - 1715 1 / 3 1719-45 -17
10 Luebeck,Wolfgang 1754-57 3.0 2.89 24 1768 1768 3 / 6 1757-58 +3
11 Höricht,Michael 1666-20 2.5 2.47 23 1670 1670 2½ / 5 1667-21 +1
12 Thom,Michael 1667-44 4.0 2.94 23 1798 1673 4 / 6 1696-45 +29
13 Paul,André David 1620-61 1.0 0.67 22 - 1743 1 / 2 1631-62 +11
15 Pauly,Rolf 1664-98 0.5 0.54 23 - 1636 ½ / 1 1663-99 -1
18 Klein,Peter 1475-15 0.0 0.14 20 - 1787 0 / 1 1470-16 -5
Gesamt 1824 34 35.89 - - 1790 34 / 66 1825 -13

10 SF Hettstedt
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Gröbel,Aaron 2103-120 6.0 6.48 30 2050 1925 6 / 9 2093-121 -10
3 Friedrich,Kai 1952-113 1.5 1.79 30 - 1882 1½ / 3 1945-114 -7
7 Lehmann,Taylor 1839-51 2.5 2.94 16 1789 1846 2½ / 6 1823-52 -16
8 Ziervogel,Alexander 1885-94 1.0 0.71 28 - 1727 1 / 1 1893-95 +8
9 Michael,Dirk 1938-131 2.0 2.29 29 - 1884 2 / 4 1931-132 -7
10 Schmidt,Alexander 1891-44 4.5 3.65 28 2003 1811 4½ / 6 1911-45 +20
11 Zander,Luca 1702-44 3.0 2.42 18 1766 1816 3 / 7 1721-45 +19
12 Gröbel,Henning 1680-63 4.0 2.80 18 1806 1756 4 / 7 1718-64 +38
13 Kipka,Eberhard 1713-45 4.0 3.53 24 1756 1706 4 / 7 1725-46 +12
14 Matiebe,Falk 1690-76 4.5 3.14 23 1829 1727 4½ / 7 1726-77 +36
15 Reckner,Jens 1689-89 4.5 3.64 23 1773 1671 4½ / 7 1712-90 +23
17 Kalliwoda,Enrico 1583-118 0.0 0.32 21 - 1713 0 / 1 1571-119 -12
18 Krüger,Oliver 1524-44 0.5 0.50 15 - 1524 ½ / 1 1524-45
19 Buchmann,Luca 1503-26 0.0 0.16 10 - 1787 0 / 1 1491-27 -12
Gesamt 1802 38 34.37 - - 1790 38 / 67 1813 +92