Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksjugendliga U14-U18

1 SG Einheit Staßfurt U14 I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Goldschmidt,Jakob 1369-37 2.0 1.86 6 - 943 2 / 2 1383-38 +14
2 Beck,Ian 1182-34 3.0 1.76 5 - 1117 3 / 3 1306-35 +124
5 Wiedensee,Finley 0.0 0.00 0 - 1405 0 / 2 Restpartien
6 Wiedorn,Jerome 0.0 0.00 0 - 923 0 / 1 Restpartien
7 Zimmermann,Darryl 1.0 0.00 0 - 1042 1 / 2 Restpartien
8 Kuznietsov,Semen 0.5 0.00 0 - 1106 ½ / 4 Restpartien
9 Köpke,Luca 0.0 0.00 0 - 688 0 / 1 Restpartien
10 Harke,Yanina Josephine 0.0 0.00 0 - 1464 0 / 1 Restpartien
11 Riemann,Felix 0.0 0.00 0 - 894 0 / 2 Restpartien
13 Mingramm,Emil 799-1 0.0 0.29 33 - 953 0 / 1 792-2 -7
14 Stephan,Jihye 754-1 0.0 0.14 42 - 1058 0 / 1 751-2 -3
15 Beck,Fiona 0.0 0.00 0 - 754 0 / 1 Restpartien
20 Riemann,Leni 0.0 0.00 0 - 820 0 / 2 Restpartien
26 Stohge,Diego 0.0 0.00 0 - 946 0 / 3 Restpartien
28 Langheinrich,Finn Julian 0.0 0.00 0 - 891 0 / 3 Restpartien
29 Reichenberger,Milo 0.0 0.00 0 - 751 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1120 6.5 4.05 - - 1003 6.5 / 30 1175 +128

2 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte U18 I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Börner,Martha 1084-28 1.0 0.28 5 - 1402 1 / 2 1166-29 +82
2 Stauch,Amelie 962-10 0.5 1.10 14 - 927 ½ / 2 932-11 -30
3 Kraemer,Lennox 943-3 4.5 2.01 5 1219 1219 4½ / 9 1085-4 +142
5 Bünsch,Jamil 943-3 0.0 0.27 16 - 1276 0 / 2 931-4 -12
7 Kasten,Noah Alexander 816-8 0.0 0.52 30 - 1006 0 / 2 803-9 -13
11 Nitsch,Mattis Tom 817-6 0.0 0.04 29 - 1405 0 / 2 816-7 -1
13 Schönfeld,Emily 871-8 1.0 1.43 22 - 891 1 / 3 857-9 -14
14 Eikel,Jakob 1.0 0.00 0 - 808 1 / 2 Restpartien
Gesamt 925 8 5.65 - - 1137 8 / 24 983 +154

3 SV Einheit Halberstadt U14 I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bozdogan,Shanaya 1.0 0.00 0 - 1129 1 / 2 Restpartien
2 Prosyanyk,Bohdan 0.0 0.00 0 - 1402 0 / 2 Restpartien
3 Lambert,Maximilian 3.0 0.00 0 989 1039 3 / 7 953 +953
4 Thieken,Carlo Emilian 2.0 0.00 0 - 905 2 / 5 Restpartien
5 Thieken,Jonas Maximilian 0.0 0.00 0 - 885 0 / 5 Restpartien
6 Werner,Emil 0.0 0.00 0 - 799 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 6 0 - - 1004 6 / 22 0

4 Schachzwerge Magdeburg U14 I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
4 Menz,Henry 1129-14 2.0 1.45 5 - 1225 2 / 4 1178-15 +49
7 Wolff,Theodor Emil 955-13 4.0 3.02 5 1089 1089 4 / 8 1015-14 +60
8 Litvinchuk,Mariia 898-16 0.5 0.85 19 - 953 ½ / 2 885-17 -13
9 Pohl,Cosmo Hermann 864-11 2.0 1.29 5 - 918 2 / 3 935-12 +71
10 Lepp,Dawid 751-6 1.0 0.88 5 - 918 1 / 3 763-7 +12
Gesamt 940 9.5 7.49 - - 1051 9.5 / 20 985 +179

5 SV Gardelegen U18 I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Täger,Nico 1464-12 6.0 6.69 10 1324 1132 6 / 8 1433-13 -31
2 Pepa,Enes 1340-7 5.0 5.14 8 1283 1125 5 / 7 1333-8 -7
4 Kleinau,Vincent 6.0 0.00 0 1547 880 6 / 6 Restpartien
5 Kroll,Aron 4.0 0.00 0 1051 811 4 / 5 1058 +1058
6 Görür,Mazlum 1.0 0.00 0 - 721 1 / 2 Restpartien
Gesamt 1406 22 11.83 - - 990 22 / 28 1386 -38

6 SG Einheit Staßfurt U18 I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Siebert,Tim 1408-42 2.5 4.72 9 1051 1108 2½ / 6 1290-43 -118
2 Halasz,Marvin 1402-36 2.0 2.93 9 - 1141 2 / 4 1345-37 -57
4 Häesler,Tai Eric 688-12 0.0 0.24 63 - 1042 0 / 2 685-13 -3
8 Plathe,Josephine Marie 826-9 1.0 1.05 28 - 808 1 / 2 825-10 -1
11 Wiedensee,Finley 0.0 0.00 0 - 1405 0 / 2 Restpartien
12 Wiedorn,Jerome 0.0 0.00 0 - 923 0 / 1 Restpartien
13 Zimmermann,Darryl 1.0 0.00 0 - 1042 1 / 2 Restpartien
14 Kuznietsov,Semen 0.5 0.00 0 - 1106 ½ / 4 Restpartien
15 Köpke,Luca 0.0 0.00 0 - 688 0 / 1 Restpartien
17 Riemann,Felix 0.0 0.00 0 - 894 0 / 2 Restpartien
18 Mingramm,Emil 799-1 0.0 0.29 33 - 953 0 / 1 792-2 -7
19 Beck,Fiona 0.0 0.00 0 - 754 0 / 1 Restpartien
20 Harke,Yanina Josephine 0.0 0.00 0 - 1464 0 / 1 Restpartien
23 Riemann,Leni 0.0 0.00 0 - 820 0 / 2 Restpartien
24 Stephan,Jihye 754-1 0.0 0.14 42 - 1058 0 / 1 751-2 -3
26 Stohge,Diego 0.0 0.00 0 - 946 0 / 3 Restpartien
28 Reichenberger,Milo 0.0 0.00 0 - 751 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1165 7 9.37 - - 1030 7 / 36 1105 -189