ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
DWZ Übersicht ::: VfL Gräfenhainichen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Oebisfelde 1895
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Michel,Steffen
2129
- 91
2212
2
Stockmann,Till
2048
- 106
2007
3
Stockmann, Till
2048
- 105
-
4
Hintzsche,Ingolf
1978
- 46
2033
5
Kurth,Uwe
1958
- 119
2031
6
Dubbratz,Frank
1906
- 83
1994
7
Schubert,Marco
1803
- 59
-
8
Richter,Philipp
1793
- 66
1691
9
Walter,Alexander
1759
- 61
1659
10
Witter,Jannes
1703
- 17
1688
11
Quinque,Michael
1699
- 80
-
12
Adolph,Lutz
1651
- 28
-
13
Kowalski,Bernd
1643
- 46
-
14
Neumann,Dirk
1640
- 57
-
15
Kuhlmann,Nils Magnus
1625
- 0
-
16
Kuhlmann, Nils Magnus
1603
- 56
-
17
Neustadt,Ronald
1584
- 46
-
18
Wilhelm,Dominik
1575
- 54
1420
19
Pötzsch,Golo
1562
- 29
-
20
Göritz,Lucas
1555
- 25
-
21
Quinque,Klaus
1553
- 67
-
22
Juraschek,Peter
1535
- 66
-
23
Zieschang,Hans-Joachim
1530
- 71
-
24
Honig,Gerald
1488
- 53
-
25
Koppe,Carl
1464
- 38
-
26
Gast,Rainer
1461
- 49
-
27
Helbig,Fabian Linus
1311
- 46
-
28
Quinque,Pepe
1253
- 40
1257
29
Gurklies,Claus
1159
- 58
-
30
Brenner,Tim
1146
- 15
-
31
Kuhlmann,Mirko
1127
- 15
1287
32
Hirschmüller,Felix
1047
- 23
-
33
Schmegel,Christian
1020
- 8
-
34
Rudisch,Bastian
1008
- 15
-
35
Stockmann,Pit
1005
- 28
-
36
Kuhlmann,Naya
991
- 9
-
37
Schmegel,Alina
788
- 6
-
38
Strahl,Nele
776
- 1
-
39
Förster,Finn
775
- 1
-
40
Walther,Jonas
771
- 2
-
41
Münnich,Luke
0
- 0
-
42
Samberg,Johanna
-
-
43
Kuhne,Sam
-
-
44
Guber,Vincent Theodor
-
-
45
Patzak,Anton
-
-
46
Franke,Erik
-
-
47
Guber,Carl Luis
-
-
48
Philipp,Niclas
-
-
49
Siebert,Lias
-
-
50
Philipp,Elaina
-
-
51
Gramsch,Luis
-
-
52
Unbehaun,Pino
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=G0114
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden