Nr |
Name |
DWZ |
Verein |
Melde brett |
Punkte |
Partien |
Niveau |
Leistung ¹ |
1 |
Krutzsch,Andreas |
2001 |
Ballenstedter SV |
1 |
5.5 |
6 |
1562 |
1963 |
2 |
Winterstein,Nils |
1753 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
5 |
5.5 |
6 |
1472 |
1873 |
3 |
Herzog,Birgit |
1531 |
Ballenstedter SV |
9 |
5.0 |
6 |
1327 |
1600 |
4 |
von Bresinsky,Hans-Joachim |
1600 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
8 |
5.0 |
7 |
1349 |
1507 |
5 |
Giese,Guido |
1543 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
6 |
5.0 |
8 |
1501 |
1588 |
6 |
Panterodt,Falk |
1740 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
2 |
4.5 |
6 |
1534 |
1726 |
7 |
Siebert,Tim |
1432 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
7 |
4.5 |
7 |
1454 |
1556 |
8 |
Tiebe,Heinz |
1633 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
3 |
4.5 |
8 |
1575 |
1618 |
9 |
Niemann,Fritz |
1705 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
5 |
4.5 |
8 |
1568 |
1611 |
10 |
Rackwitz,Christina |
1399 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
8 |
4.5 |
8 |
1435 |
1478 |
11 |
Schöttler,Sebastian |
1636 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
18 |
4.0 |
4 |
1365 |
0 |
12 |
Schulz,Jürgen |
1735 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
1 |
4.0 |
6 |
1708 |
1833 |
13 |
Wollf,Tim Marvin |
1382 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
6 |
4.0 |
7 |
1398 |
1448 |
14 |
Schuster,Rudolf |
1512 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
5 |
4.0 |
8 |
1402 |
1402 |
15 |
Pape,Udo |
1885 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
3 |
3.5 |
4 |
1594 |
0 |
16 |
Neugebauer,Uwe |
1412 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
9 |
3.5 |
4 |
1402 |
0 |
17 |
Roquette,Rainer |
1734 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
4 |
3.5 |
6 |
1473 |
1530 |
18 |
Biber,Marko |
1511 |
SG Harzgerode |
4 |
3.5 |
7 |
1565 |
1565 |
19 |
Borgenau,Alexander |
1505 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
4 |
3.5 |
7 |
1548 |
1548 |
20 |
Schoppe,Matthias |
1613 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
4 |
3.5 |
7 |
1546 |
1546 |
21 |
Rackwitz,Juliane |
1359 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
7 |
3.5 |
7 |
1443 |
1443 |
22 |
Sacher,Hannes |
1393 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
15 |
3.5 |
7 |
1400 |
1400 |
23 |
Bachmann,Sylvia |
1552 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
4 |
3.5 |
8 |
1609 |
1566 |
24 |
Goldschmidt,Jakob |
1422 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
5 |
3.5 |
8 |
1560 |
1517 |
25 |
Pudewill,Rainer |
1520 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
4 |
3.5 |
8 |
1560 |
1517 |
26 |
Pfützner,Felix |
1496 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
12 |
3.0 |
3 |
1354 |
0 |
27 |
Krausholz,Klaus |
1541 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
1717 |
0 |
28 |
Rucks,Sebastian |
1616 |
SG Harzgerode |
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
1624 |
0 |
29 |
Thieß,Hartmut |
1728 |
SG Harzgerode |
5 |
3.0 |
4 |
1556 |
0 |
30 |
Wildner,Kurt |
1516 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
9 |
3.0 |
5 |
1308 |
1380 |
31 |
Wiese,Lutz |
1577 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
3 |
3.0 |
6 |
1582 |
1582 |
32 |
Reinhardt,Werner |
1591 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
4 |
3.0 |
6 |
1497 |
1497 |
33 |
Kreher,Peter |
1461 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
7 |
3.0 |
6 |
1378 |
1378 |
34 |
Gollub,Walter |
1351 |
SG Harzgerode |
10 |
3.0 |
7 |
1366 |
1316 |
35 |
Wieske,Thomas |
1447 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
6 |
3.0 |
8 |
1541 |
1454 |
36 |
Rockmann,Andreas |
1240 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
10 |
3.0 |
8 |
1420 |
1333 |
37 |
Heydecke,Ronald |
1884 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
1 |
2.5 |
3 |
1713 |
0 |
38 |
Lodahl,Johannes |
1509 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
7 |
2.5 |
4 |
1556 |
0 |
39 |
Sacher,Steffen |
1501 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
5 |
2.5 |
5 |
1619 |
1619 |
40 |
Perkampus,Lars |
1868 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
1626 |
1569 |
41 |
Göring,Rainer |
1497 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
3 |
2.5 |
6 |
1550 |
1493 |
42 |
Kamyar,Baktash |
1530 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
3 |
2.5 |
7 |
1712 |
1610 |
43 |
Oppermann,Horst |
1530 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
3 |
2.5 |
8 |
1634 |
1493 |
44 |
Schubert,Jens |
1604 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
8 |
2.0 |
2 |
1266 |
0 |
45 |
Schulz,Sebastian |
1309 |
SG Harzgerode |
9 |
2.0 |
4 |
1455 |
0 |
46 |
Heydick,Felix |
1604 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
4 |
2.0 |
5 |
1609 |
1537 |
47 |
Kirchhoff,Jonas |
1473 |
SG Harzgerode |
6 |
2.0 |
5 |
1538 |
1466 |
48 |
Baum,Julian |
1496 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
3 |
2.0 |
6 |
1694 |
1569 |
49 |
Winkler,Reinhard |
1598 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
2 |
2.0 |
7 |
1589 |
1431 |
50 |
Bichtemann,Christian |
1627 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
1 |
1.5 |
2 |
1579 |
0 |
51 |
Kürten,Tobias |
1544 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
8 |
1.5 |
2 |
1325 |
0 |
52 |
Becker,Ulrich |
1559 |
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg |
7 |
1.5 |
3 |
1350 |
0 |
53 |
Krausholz,Hannes |
1469 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
7 |
1.5 |
4 |
1516 |
0 |
54 |
Bauhardt,Michael |
1563 |
Ballenstedter SV |
6 |
1.5 |
4 |
1475 |
0 |
55 |
Radonz,Erik |
1457 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
6 |
1.5 |
4 |
1384 |
0 |
56 |
Kaiser,Hans-Rüdiger |
1245 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
10 |
1.5 |
4 |
1327 |
0 |
57 |
Jakobi,Karl-Günter |
1452 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
7 |
1.5 |
7 |
1468 |
1238 |
58 |
Mätzig,Manfred |
1389 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
13 |
1.0 |
1 |
1248 |
0 |
59 |
Warschkow,Gerd |
1493 |
Ballenstedter SV |
11 |
1.0 |
1 |
1000 |
0 |
60 |
Lichtner,Rene |
1627 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
2 |
1.0 |
2 |
1681 |
0 |
61 |
Schubert,Hartmut |
1768 |
SG Harzgerode |
2 |
1.0 |
2 |
1606 |
0 |
62 |
Stein,Mathias |
1199 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
11 |
1.0 |
2 |
1370 |
0 |
63 |
Schaper,Jens |
1550 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
6 |
1.0 |
2 |
1338 |
0 |
64 |
Kraatz,Levin |
1484 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
6 |
1.0 |
2 |
1320 |
0 |
65 |
Schlamm,Heiko |
1539 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
5 |
1.0 |
3 |
1485 |
0 |
66 |
Kaschub,Finn |
1254 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
15 |
1.0 |
3 |
1401 |
0 |
67 |
Müller,Ulrich |
1517 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
4 |
1.0 |
4 |
1624 |
0 |
68 |
Saretzki,Lars |
1676 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
2004 |
0 |
69 |
Wiehle,Hartmut |
1668 |
SG Harzgerode |
1 |
0.5 |
1 |
1928 |
0 |
70 |
Krausholz,Christian |
1558 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
2 |
0.5 |
1 |
1574 |
0 |
71 |
Wiehle,Felix |
1483 |
SG Harzgerode |
8 |
0.5 |
1 |
1525 |
0 |
72 |
Münch,Claudia |
1480 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
6 |
0.5 |
1 |
1469 |
0 |
73 |
Lierath,Egon |
1411 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
10 |
0.5 |
1 |
1339 |
0 |
74 |
Eberhardt,Lothar |
1347 |
SG Harzgerode |
11 |
0.5 |
1 |
1249 |
0 |
75 |
Beck,Ian |
1159 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
18 |
0.5 |
2 |
1515 |
0 |
76 |
Gehrmann,Ulrich |
1384 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
5 |
0.5 |
2 |
1514 |
0 |
77 |
Mollwitz,Georg |
1303 |
TSG Calbe/Saale |
8 |
0.5 |
2 |
1504 |
0 |
78 |
Kuehl,Erdmute |
1333 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
9 |
0.5 |
2 |
1470 |
0 |
79 |
Brandt,Axel |
|
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
14 |
0.5 |
4 |
1344 |
0 |
80 |
Amendt,Hjalmar |
|
Stahl Blankenburg |
13 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
Höfert,Lothar |
1071 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
11 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
Beck,Jason |
1562 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
8 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
Peukert,Andreas |
1439 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
9 |
0.0 |
1 |
1676 |
0 |
84 |
Lichtner,Oswald |
1243 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
11 |
0.0 |
1 |
1611 |
0 |
85 |
Walther,Joachim |
1700 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
1 |
0.0 |
1 |
1574 |
0 |
86 |
Volz,Daniel |
1207 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
10 |
0.0 |
1 |
1535 |
0 |
87 |
Rische,Jörg |
1179 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
10 |
0.0 |
1 |
1520 |
0 |
88 |
Janz,Karsten |
1668 |
Harzkalk Rübeland |
2 |
0.0 |
1 |
1510 |
0 |
89 |
Feist,Sarah Sophie |
1256 |
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß |
9 |
0.0 |
1 |
1348 |
0 |
90 |
Weigt,Mirko |
1143 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
12 |
0.0 |
1 |
1335 |
0 |
91 |
von Rauchhaupt,Willi |
1310 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
11 |
0.0 |
1 |
1271 |
0 |
92 |
Wermuth,Frank |
1393 |
Stahl Blankenburg |
8 |
0.0 |
1 |
1090 |
0 |
93 |
Schlegel,Jan Malte |
|
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
15 |
0.0 |
1 |
1072 |
0 |
94 |
Könnecke,Maximilian |
1203 |
SG Einheit Staßfurt |
11 |
0.0 |
2 |
1525 |
0 |
95 |
Exner,Kurt |
1213 |
SG Harzgerode |
13 |
0.0 |
2 |
1313 |
0 |
96 |
Grimm,Wilfried |
1348 |
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck |
7 |
0.0 |
2 |
1292 |
0 |
97 |
Hilse,Timon |
1345 |
SV Einheit Halberstadt |
12 |
0.0 |
2 |
1149 |
0 |