ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
Argus,Tom
Berzina,Ilze
Bilawer,Andreas
Böhm,Christian
Bolshakov,Konstantin
Bombien,Uwe
Braun,Gabi
Bruder,Noah
Daus,Andreas
Daus,Christian
Daus,Sebastian
Deutsch,Joey
Duchrow,Stephanie
Fenske,Klaus-Dieter
Fischer,Jörg
Gasser,Antje
Gaudig,Lucien
Gaus,Niklas
Grube,Stefan
Hähndel,Otto
Hähndel,Thomas
Hoegen,Julia
Jahn,Constanze
Klyszcz,Michael
Kötteritzsch,Josephine
Kunze,Jürgen
Luther,Juergen
Maak,Eduart Alberto
Malreddy,Oskar
Malreddy,Pavan
Mederake,Fynn
Mertens,Fridolin
Mertens,Pauline
Michel,Lina Sophie
Naumann,Luis Alexander
Niegsch,Nicolas
Otikova,Elina
Ozols,Andris
Pallas,Sebastian
Post,Hugo
Priese,Annika
Pröhl,Holger
Reiß,Konrad
Reizniece-Ozola,Dana
Richter,Sarah Marie
Richter,Thomas
Richtscheid,Steffen
Rogule,Laura
Rohde,Atreju Alrik
Rößler,Nicklas Stefan
Schäfer,Reyk
Schiefke,Kevin
Schindler,Christian
Schlüter,Jonas Pepe
Schnell,Konstanze
Schuster,Clara
Schuster,Isabel
Schuster,Rebekka
Schütze,Lukass
Schütze,Norman
Slowak,Fiona
Stein,Robert
Stets,Paula
Tauchnitz,Viktoria
Ter-Avetisjana,Agnesa Stepania
Thomaschewski,Heiko
Tiarks,Jann-Christian
Vincent,Pascal
Wimmer,Matthias
Winkler,Maurice Max
Woodard,Milan
Woodard,Samuel
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Oebisfelde 1895
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden