ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
Arning,Jürgen
Bardasherskyi,Mykhailo
Becker,Henrik
Becker,Michael
Belous,Mikhail
Bischoff,Jonathan
Böttcher,Oliver Christian
Chokan,Vitalii
Darii,Andrej
Dogs,Milo
Dorrn,Burkhard
Dronh,Fedir
Erler,Rainer
Eulitz,Emil
Eulitz,Johanna
Fajzulin,Damir
Falinski,Till
Feine,Stefan
Filippov,Marat
Franke,Marie
Gottschalk,Carl Luis
Hartmann,Jan Peter
Höricht,Michael
Jacob,Simon
Juhasz,Tom Andre
Junghans,Luca
Kämpfert,Marlene
Katz,Roland
Keiner,Julian
Klein,Peter
Koch,Lennox
Komiljonov,Firdavs
Kravets,Jelyzaveta
Kurth,Toni
Lehmann,Mats
Leibovitch,Iziaslav
Luebeck,Wolfgang
Matthey,Harald
Meier,Jonas
Mirschinka,Dirk
Mirschinka,Oliver
Mörchel,Reimund
Nahlik,Walter
Natho,Erik
Natho,Filip
Nitsche,Ole
Olberg,Felix
Olek,Luis Ansgar
Otto,Andreas
Otto,Thomas
Ozeran,Volodymyr
Paede,Manuel
Pannier,Thomas
Patzschke,Paul
Paul,André David
Pauly,Rolf
Quauck,Isabell
Quauck,Raphael
Rac,Alexander
Richter,Lucas
Riechert,Manfred
Rien,Leo
Rotter,David
Rotter,Friedrich
Rudolph,Isabell
Schäfer,Sven
Schäfer,Toni
Schilling,Simon-Cedric
Schmitz,Bernd
Schneider,Jens Erik
Schneider,Peter
Schön,Viktoria
Schönemann,Sven
Schröter,Jonas
Schubert,Ralf
Spangenberg,Holger
Spremberg,Collin
Steffens,Henrik
Sühlo,Alexander
Thom,Michael
Tomczyk,Oskar
Vogel,Wolfgang
Weder,Axel
Weller,Jasper Yorck
Widdel,Victor
Wieczorek,Martin
Wilke,Alexander
Willison,Thomas
Wirth,Timo
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Oebisfelde 1895
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden