ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
Biermann,Steffen
Bruchardt,Holger
Brust,Friedrich
Brust,Leopold
Buchholz,Jannik
Bürckner,Georg
Denecke,Klaus
Duchrow,Fred
Duchrow,Oliver
Ellemann,Stefan
Engelmann,Jakob
Franke,Klaus
Freisinger,Oskar
Gremmer,Dieter
Günther,Christian
Günther,Ralf
Hellwig,Tobias
Heyder,Florian
Hillmann,Michael
Huth,Felix
Ignatiadis,Anett
Korte,Mario
Ksobiak,Fiete
Kühne,Tom
Lehnert,Justus
Lehnert,Stefan
Lerche,Hanna
Markus,Nico
Markus,Roland
Marschall,Lisa
Munzert,Edmar
Neubauer,Wolfgang
Pastrik,Mario
Reinsch,Hendrik
Reitmann,Theo
Richter,Dustin
Richter,Jürgen
Rudolf,Henning
Schliebe,Lucie
Seibt,Emil
Selle,Thomas
Sieber,Martin
Steinhoff,Julius
Strasser,Hans-Georg
Tetzel,Karl
Trost,Hans-Joachim
Voß,Martin
Wagner,Aaron
Weber,Moritz
Weberling,Loris
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Oebisfelde 1895
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden