ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
Ahne,Jonas
Albrecht,Lion
Bachmann,Sylvia
Baiduzh,Denys
Barthen,Anton
Baum,Janina
Baum,Julian
Beck,Fiona
Beck,Ian
Beck,Ivonne
Beck,Jason
Bichtemann,Christian
Brauer,Marek
Ebers,Erika
Ebers,Frederik
Fiedler,Lucas
Fleischer,Lina
Flieger,Jakob
Flieger,Johanna
Foltys,Lysann
Goldschmidt,Jakob
Gronau-Pielsticker,Horst
Häesler,Tai Eric
Halasz,Marvin
Harke,Yanina Josephine
Heise,Moritz
Knauf,Birgit
Könnecke,Maximilian
Kromke,Luise
Kromke,Paul
Kuznietsov,Semen
Lorenz,Tom
Mann,Andreas
Mann,Cecylia
Mann,Elias Albert
Mann,Klarissa
Mingramm,Emil
Müller,Steffen
Neugebauer,Uwe
Plathe,Josephine Marie
Radonz,Erik
Radonz,Hartmut
Recke,Marius
Schambier,Leon Elias
Schiller,Lea Sophie
Schröder,Hans-Werner
Schröder,Torsten
Schultz,Henri Cornelis
Schuth,Torsten
Schütze,Gordon
Schwenke,Mia
Siebert,Tim
Stephan,Jihye
Thate,Lennox
Tietze,Lukas
Unger,Marlo
Volz,Daniel
Wartmann,Emma Charlott
Weigt,Mirko
Werner,Taro
Wiedensee,Finley
Wiedorn,Jerome
Zimmermann,Darryl
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Oebisfelde 1895
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden