ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden
Sign In
Ast,Erwin
Bartelheimer,Erik
Blumenthal,Hans-Joachim
Bondick,Marcus
Brünnler,Thomas
Doehler,Hans-Georg
Enekwizu,Divine
Enekwizu,Jordan
Fock,Michael
Frank,Darius Raphael
Helbing,Klaus-Dieter
Henniges,Erhard
Hesse,Lothar
Hoffmann,Eckard
Hoffmann,Siegfried
Hoffmann,Simon
Hoffmann,Uwe
Holze,Bernd
Horvath,Julia
Kahe,Ralph
Klenner,Janis
Kuna,Ralf-Michael
Leinau,Olaf
Lohse,Sven
Müller,Dominik
Niering,Martin
Ogrisek,Gerd
Ohnstedt,Nele Merit
Pesztericz,Laszlo
Reichardt,Klaus
Schäper,Helena Marie
Schäper,Liam Niklas
Schulze,Nick
Schwarz,Hans
Seibicke,Jakob
Seibicke,Ralf
Stolz,Mike
Sudhoff,Frank
Tews,Steffen
von Bassewitz,Ingo
Wächter,Nathalie
Wagner,Constantin Johann Fr
Wagner,Wilhelm Malte
Wall,David
Walther,Markus
Weitz,Andreas
Wronski,Steven
Wunderling,Stefan
Zerfass,Helge
Zornack,André
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf
1. Schachclub Anhalt
Ballenstedter SV
Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß
Chemie Bitterfeld
Cöthener FC Germania 03
Eintracht Osterwieck
Flechtinger SV
Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09
Grün-Weiß Granschütz
GW Dahlenwarsleben
Haldensleber SC
Harzkalk Rübeland
Holzweißiger SV
Klostermansfelder SC 1958
Naumburger Sportverein 1951
Post SV Magdeburg 1926
PostTurnSportVerein Halle
Reideburger SV 90 Halle
SC Norbertus Magdeburg
Schachfreunde Hettstedt
Schachfreunde Zeitnot
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz
Schachzwerge Halle
Schachzwerge Magdeburg
SF Bad Schmiedeberg
SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg
SG 1871 Löberitz
SG 1920 Trebnitz
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Chemie Wolfen
SG Einheit Halle
SG Einheit Staßfurt
SG GW 90 Bischofrode
SG Harzgerode
SG Jeßnitz
SG Klötze Süd
SK Dessau 93
SK Oschersleben 1948
SK Roland Weißenfels
SSC Annaburg
SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
SSV Hergisdorf
Stahl Blankenburg
Stendaler Schachklub
SV 51 Zerbst
SV 90 Havelberg
SV Aufbau Bernburg
SV Blau-Rot Coswig
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Einheit Halberstadt
SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
SV Eintracht Quenstedt
SV Eintracht Tangerhütte
SV Energie Stendal
SV Freibauer Barleben
SV Gardelegen
SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz
SV Irxleben von 1919
SV Kali Wolmirstedt
SV Lok Aschersleben
SV Merseburg
SV Motor Zeitz
SV Oebisfelde 1895
SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
SV Roßlau
SV Roter Turm Halle
SV Sangerhausen
SV Wansleben 2001
SV Zörbig
Teutschenthaler Schachclub
TSG Calbe/Saale
TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg
TSG Wittenberg
TSV Elbe Aken 1863
Union 1861 Schönebeck
USC Magdeburg
USV Halle
Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck
VfB 07 Lettin
VfB Ottersleben
VfL Gräfenhainichen
VfL Kalbe/Milde
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
WSG Halle-Neustadt
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Suchen
Sign In
ERGEBNISSE
Vereine
An-/Abmelden